SoccerGround Mini Terrains

Nos Projets



AT   Serfaus Wellnessresidenz Schalber
AT   3550 Langenlois Langenlois
AT   6631 Lermoos Kindergarten Lermoos
AT   7210 Mattersburg Fußballakademie Burgenland
AU   VIC 3805 Narre Warren Westfield Fountain Gate
BE   1480 Tubize 4v4
BE   4820 Dison GoHall
CH   8608 Bubikon Academy
CH   9015 St. Gallen Sportanlage Gründenmoos
CH   9038 Rehetobel Gemeinde Rehetobel
CH   9100 Herisau Sportzentrum Herisau
CR   20000 Dubrovnik Dubrovnik
DE   01057 Dresden BFC Dresden e. V.
DE   01662 Meißen Johannesschule
DE   01744 Dippoldiswalde Grundschule Seifersdorf
DE   01809 Heidenau Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule
DE   01920 Schönteichen Grundschule Schönteichen
DE   02957 Krauschwitz Mittelschule Krauschwitz
DE   03046 Cottbus 17. Grundschule Cottbus
DE   03222 Lübbenau/Spreewald TSG Lübbenau mit Jenaplanhaus und 1. Grundschule
DE   04178 Leipzig TSV Böhlitz-Ehrenberg 1990 e.V.
DE   04626 Nöbdenitz SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz e.V.
DE   04910 Elsterwerda Grundschulzentrum Elsterwerda
DE   06179 Bennstedt Grundschule Bennstedt
DE   06217 Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg
DE   06537 Kelbra Goethegymnasium
DE   06567 Bad Frankenhausen Kyffhäusergymnasium
DE   06628 Bad Kösen SG Blau-Weiß Bad Kösen e.V.
DE   06667 Weißenfels Albert - Einstein - Schule
DE   06773 gräfenhainichen ferropolisschule
DE   06809 Roitzsch Sekundarschule Adolf-Diesterweg
DE   06847 Dessau-Roßlau TuS Dessau-Kochstedt e.V.
DE   07407 Rudolstadt "Staatl. Grundschule ""West-Schule"""
DE   07549 Gera Lusaner Sport Club 1980 e.V.
DE   07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz Staatliche Grundschule Bad Klosterlausnitz
DE   07743 Jena Maria-Montessori-Schule Jena
DE   07747 Jena "Grundschule ""Rodatalschule"""
DE   08056 Zwickau Nicolaischule
DE   09117 Chemnitz CSV Siegmar 48 e.V.
DE   09125 Chemnitz SV Stahl Reichenhain e.V. Chemnitz
DE   09322 Penig Mittelschule Penig
DE   09456 Annaberg-Buchholz Christl.Maria Montessori Grundschule
DE   09557 Flöha Schule zur Lernförderung
DE   10623 Berlin Joan-Miró-Grundschule
DE   12435 Berlin Grundschule am Heidekampgraben
DE   12621 Berlin BEST-Sabel-Grundschule
DE   13355 Berlin Vineta-Grundschule
DE   13465 Berlin Victor- Gollancz- Grundschule
DE   13469 Berlin Grundschule in den Rollbergen
DE   13509 Berlin Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Grundschule
DE   13591 Berlin FSV Spandauer Kickers 1975 e.V.
DE   13627 Berlin Jugendstrafanstalt Berlin
DE   13627 Berlin Erwin-von-Witzleben-Grundschule
DE   14195 Berlin Königin-Luise-Stiftung
DE   14641 Nauen Leonardo da Vinci Campus
DE   14797 Kloster Lehnin Willibald-Alexis-Grundschule
DE   14943 Luckenwalde Kita Burg der Volkssolidarität
DE   15345 Rehfelde Grundschule Rehfelde
DE   15366 Hoppegarten FSV Blau-Weiss Mahlsdorf/Waldesruh e.V.
DE   15537 Erkner FV Erkner 1920 e.V.
DE   15754 Senzig Grundschule am Krimnicksee Senzig
DE   15754 Heidesee SV Fortuna Friedersdorf e.V.
DE   15898 Neuzelle Neuzeller SV 1922 e.V.
DE   15926 Luckau FSV Rot-Weiß Luckau e.V.
DE   16247 Joachimsthal FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
DE   16540 Hohen Neuendorf SV Blau Weiß Hohen Neuendorf
DE   16766 Kremmen Goethe-Schule Kremmen
DE   16909 Wittstock Waldring - Grundschule
DE   16928 Pritzwalk Pritzwalker FHV 03 e.V.
DE   17033 Neubrandenburg Sportgymnasium Neubrandenburg
DE   17087 Altentreptow Kooperative Gesamtschule
DE   17166 Teterow Regionale Schule Teterow
DE   17213 Malchow Fleesenseeschule Malchow
DE   17235 Neustrelitz Jawaharlal-Nehru-Schule
DE   17279 Lychen Pannwitz-Grundschule Lychen
DE   17367 Eggesin Regionale Schule
DE   17493 Greifswald Nexö-Grundschule
DE   17498 Neuenkirchen Schule am Bodden Neuenkirchen
DE   18147 Rostock Arbeitsförderungs- und Fortbildungswerk GmbH
DE   18246 Bützow Grundschule am Schloßplatz
DE   18356 Barth "Zentrale Grundschule ""F. A. Nobert"" Barth"
DE   18574 Garz/Rügen Regionale Schule Garz
DE   19063 Schwerin Makkabi Schwerin e. V
DE   19089 Crivitz Fritz Reuter Grundschule Crivitz
DE   19306 Neustadt-Glewe Grundschule Neustadt-Glewe
DE   21029 Hamburg Schule Sander Straße
DE   21077 Hamburg Immanuel-Kant-Gymnaium
DE   21147 Hamburg Schule Lange Striepen
DE   21149 Hamburg Schule Am Falkenberg
DE   21217 Seevetal Grund- und Hauptschule Meckelfeld
DE   21279 Hollenstedt Glockenbergschule
DE   21357 Bardowick TSV Bardowick
DE   21406 Melbeck SV Ilmenau v. 1923 e.V
DE   21521 Wohltorf Grundschule Wohltorf
DE   21684 Stade Verein für Leibesübungen von 1850 e.V. Stade
DE   21698 Harsefeld Rosenborn Grundschule Harsefeld
DE   21706 Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel e. V.
DE   21776 Wanna TSV Wanna von 1910 e.V.
DE   22043 Hamburg Otto-Hahn-Schule
DE   22083 Hamburg Uhlenhorster Sport-Club Paloma von 1909 e.V.
DE   22143 Hamburg Schule Oldenfelde
DE   22149 Hamburg Schule Kielkoppelstraße
DE   22297 Hamburg Schule Carl-Cohn-Straße
DE   22337 Hamburg Schule Genslerstrasse
DE   22397 Hamburg Duvenstedter Markt
DE   22417 Hamburg Gesamtschule Am Heidberg
DE   22547 Hamburg Schule Luruper Hauptstraße
DE   22589 Hamburg Schule Iserbrook
DE   22761 Hamburg Max Brauer Schule
DE   22844 Norderstedt Hauptschule Falkenberg
DE   22889 Tangstedt Wilstedter Sportverein von 1958 e.V.
DE   23560 Lübeck Spielvereinigung Rot-Weiß Moisling von 1911 e. V.
DE   23566 Lübeck Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
DE   23623 Ahrensbök Schulzentrum Ahrensbök
DE   23714 Bad Malente-Gremsmühlen Schule an den Auewiesen und Grundschule Malente
DE   23730 Neustadt in Holstein Hochtor-Grundschule
DE   23879 Mölln Möllner Sportvereinigung v. 1862 e.V.
DE   23919 Berkenthin Grund- und Hauptschule Berkenthin
DE   23948 Klütz Sportverein Klütz e.V.
DE   24114 Kiel Schleswig-Holsteinischer Fußballverband
DE   24217 Schönberg Schönberger Schulzentrum
DE   24238 Selent TSV Selent
DE   24242 Felde TuS Felde
DE   24376 Kappeln Realschule Kappeln
DE   24398 Karby TSV Nordschwansen Karby e. V.
DE   24534 Neumünster Kreissportverband Neumünster
DE   24626 Groß Kummerfeld Grundschule Groß Kummerfeld
DE   24855 Jübek TuS Collegia Jübek
DE   24943 Flensburg Grundschule Adelby
DE   24991 Großsolt Grund-und Hauptschule Großsolt
DE   25337 Kölln-Reisiek Grundschule Kölln-Reisiek
DE   25486 Alveslohe Grundschule Alveslohe
DE   25551 Hohenlockstedt Wilhelm-Käber-Schule
DE   25554 Wilster Schulverband Wilstermarsch
DE   25704 Meldorf Meldorfer Gelehrtenschule
DE   25725 Schafstedt TSV Schafstedt v. 1910 e. V.
DE   25779 Hennstedt RGH Hennstedt
DE   25821 Bredstedt Bredsted Danske Skole
DE   25821 Breklum SV Germania Breklum
DE   25997 Hörnum Kinder und Jugendhaus Hörnum e.V.
DE   26129 Oldenburg Grundschule Bloherfelde
DE   26215 Wiefelstede Grundschule Metjendorf
DE   26316 Varel Georg-Ruseler-Schule Grundschule Obenstrohe
DE   26386 Wilhelmshaven IGS Wilhelmshaven
DE   26409 Wittmund BSC Burhafe e.V.
DE   26427 Esens Nieders. Internatsgymnasium Esens (NIGE)
DE   26529 Upgant-Schott Grundschule Upgant-Schott
DE   26607 Aurich Grundschule Walle
DE   26629 Großefehn SV Spetzerfehn e.V.
DE   26655 Westerloy Turn- und Spoertverein Westerloy
DE   26655 Westerstede FSV Westerstede
DE   26683 Ramsloh Sportverein Blau-Weiß Ramsloh e.V.
DE   26721 Emden Barenburgschule Emden
DE   26789 Leer SV Frisia Loga von 1930 eV
DE   26844 Jemgum SV Ems Jemgum
DE   26892 Heede/Ems Sportverein Rot Weiss Heede/Ems
DE   26897 Esterwegen Grundschule Esterwegen
DE   27232 Sulingen Grundschule Sulingen
DE   27339 Riede Ilse-Lichtenstein-Rother Schule
DE   27412 Wilstedt MTV Wilstedt e.V.
DE   27432 Oerel Grund-, Haupt-, und Realschule Oerel
DE   27432 Bremervörde Bremervörder SC
DE   27446 Selsingen Grundschule Selsingen
DE   27568 Bremerhaven Sportclub Sparta von 1901 e.V.
DE   27574 Bremerhaven TuSpo Surheide
DE   27616 Beverstedt Sportgemeinschaft Beverstedt
DE   27637 Nordholz TSG Nordholz v. 1907 e.V.
DE   27726 Worpswede Grundschule Worpswede
DE   27751 Delmenhorst Max-Planck-Gymnasium
DE   27777 Ganderkesee GS Dürerstraße
DE   27801 Neerstedt Grundschule Neerstedt
DE   27804 Berne Comenius-Schule Berne
DE   28205 Bremen Schulzentrum Schaumburger Straße
DE   28259 Bremen Grundschule an der Robinsbalje
DE   28279 Bremen TuS Komet Arsten
DE   28325 Bremen Ganztagsschule Andernacher Straße
DE   28719 Bremen SZ Helsinkistr.
DE   28832 Achim Astrid Lindgren-Schule
DE   28876 Oyten Schulzentrum Oyten
DE   29221 Celle Grund- und Hauptschule Altstadt
DE   29303 Bergen Hinrich-Wolff-Schule
DE   29336 Nienhagen Grundschule Nienhagen
DE   29378 Wittingen Realschule Wittingen
DE   29410 Salzwedel E.-G. Lessing Grundschule
DE   29451 Dannenberg (Elbe) Grundschule Dannenberg (Elbe)
DE   29525 Uelzen Sport-Club Kirch- und Westerweyhe von 1920 e.V.
DE   29574 Ebstorf TUS Ebstorf von 1866 e. V.
DE   29614 Soltau Hermann-Billung-Schule
DE   29693 Hodenhagen Grundschule Hodenhagen
DE   30177 Hannover Hannoverscher Sportclub von 1893 e.V
DE   30449 Hannover SV 07 Linden
DE   30449 Hannover 1. Frauenfußball-Club Hannover 2004 e.V.
DE   30455 Hannover Badenstedter SC
DE   30890 Barsinghausen TSV Groß Munzel von 1901 e.V.
DE   30900 Wedemark Grundschule Bissendorf
DE   30982 Pattensen Grundschule Hüpede
DE   31008 Elze CJD CHristophorusschule Elze
DE   31073 Delligsen Realschule Delligsen
DE   31089 Duingen DSC Duingen
DE   31275 Lehrte Heinrich-Bokemeyer-Grundschule
DE   31303 Burgdorf TSV Burgdorf
DE   31542 Bad Nenndorf Grundschule Bad Nenndorf
DE   31592 Stolzenau Realschule Schloss-Schule Stolzenau
DE   31622 Heemsen Schulzentrum Heemsen
DE   31714 Lauenhagen TUS Fortuna Lauenhagen
DE   31737 Rinteln Grundschule Krankenhagen
DE   31737 Rinteln Grundschule Deckbergen
DE   31749 Auetal TuS Rehren A/O e.V.
DE   31789 Hameln Grundschule Hastenbeck
DE   31789 Hameln HSC BW Tündern e.V.
DE   32120 Hiddenhausen Grundschule Schweicheln-Bermbeck
DE   32257 Bünde Stadt Bünde als Schulträger
DE   32339 Espelkamp Isensteder Sport Club e.V.
DE   32457 Porta Westfalica Gesamtschule Porta Westfalica
DE   32469 Petershagen TuS Lahde/ Quetzen e.V.
DE   32479 Hille Grundschule Hille
DE   32549 Bad Oeynhausen Grundschule Eidinghausen
DE   32609 Hüllhorst SV Schnathorst e.V.
DE   32699 Extertal Gemeindesportverband Extertal
DE   32760 Detmold VfL Hiddesen e. V.
DE   32805 Horn-Bad Meinberg Grundschule Horn
DE   32825 Blomberg Grundschule Großenmarpe
DE   33014 Bad Driburg GGS und KGS Bad Driburg
DE   33039 Nieheim Vfl Eversen
DE   33129 Delbrück Philipp-von-Hörde-Schule
DE   33142 Büren Schulzentrum Büren
DE   33161 Hövelhof Krollbachschule
DE   33181 Bad Wünnenberg Grundschule Fürstenberg
DE   33332 Gütersloh Geschwister-Scholl-Realschule
DE   33334 Gütersloh Bewegungskindergarten Kattenstroth
DE   33397 Rietberg Städt. Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Rietberg
DE   33428 Harsewinkel Löwenzahnschule
DE   33449 Langenberg SV GW Langenberg
DE   33604 Bielefeld Kuhloschule, Realschule
DE   33659 Bielefeld Grundschule Windflöte
DE   33803 Steinhagen Grundschule Steinhagen
DE   33813 Oerlinghausen Fröbelschule -Förderschule Lernen-
DE   33824 Werther (Westf.) Grundschule Langenheide
DE   34225 Baunatal Erich Kästner-Schule Baunatal
DE   34281 Gudensberg Dr.-Georg-August-Zinn-Schule
DE   34308 Bad Emstal Christine-Brückner-Schule
DE   34355 Staufenberg Grundschule Uschlag
DE   34369 Hofgeismar Gustav-Heinemann-Schule
DE   34414 Warburg Petrus-Damian-Schule
DE   34414 Warburg Haupt-und Realschule/Hüffertgymnasium
DE   34431 Marsberg Carolus-Magnus-Gymnasium
DE   34497 Korbach SC Blau Gelb Korbach
DE   34549 Edertal TV 08 Bergheim
DE   34576 Homberg Haupt- und Realschule mit Förderstufe Homberg
DE   34587 Felsberg FSC Gensungen/Felsberg e.V.
DE   35039 Marburg Richtsberg-Gesamtschule
DE   35066 Frankenberg (Eder) TSV 1920 Geismar e.V.
DE   35110 Frankenau TSV Frankenau
DE   35216 Biedenkopf Stadtschule Biedenkopf
DE   35239 Steffenberg Mittelpunktschule Oberes Perftal / Steffenberg
DE   35279 Neustadt Gesamtschule Neustadt
DE   35305 Grünberg Theo-Koch-Schule
DE   35466 Rabenau TSV07Londorf
DE   35619 Braunfels Carl-Kellner-Schule
DE   35708 Haiger Schule am Budenberg
DE   35756 Mittenaar Johann-Heinrich-Alsted-Schule
DE   35794 Mengerskirchen Westerwaldschule Waldernbach
DE   36088 Hünfeld SV Hellas 1921 Michelsrombach e.V.
DE   36119 Neuhof TV Jahn Neuhof
DE   36124 Eichenzell TSG Lütter 1922 e.V.
DE   36129 Gersfeld (Rhön) SKG Gersfeld
DE   36179 Bebra Brüder-Grimm-Gesamtschule Bebra
DE   36280 Oberaula TSG 1907 Oberaula e.V.
DE   36282 Hauneck Astrid-Lindgren-Schule
DE   36304 Alsfeld Gerhart-Hauptmann-Schule
DE   36320 Kirtorf TSG 1946 Kirtorf e.V
DE   36381 Schlüchtern Stadtschule Schlüchtern
DE   36381 Schlüchtern ESV Viktoria Elm e.V.
DE   36466 Dermbach "SV ""Blau Weiß"" Dermbach 1872 eV"
DE   37079 Göttingen SG Grün-Weiß Hagenberg
DE   37081 Göttingen "Grundschule ""Erich-Kästner-Schule"""
DE   37130 Gleichen TSV Germania Diemarden v. 1895 e.V.
DE   37136 Seulingen TSV Seulingen
DE   37213 Witzenhausen Johannisberg-Schule
DE   37235 Hessisch Lichtenau Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule
DE   37269 Eschwege Anne-Frank-Schule
DE   37339 Leinefelde-Worbis SV Einheit 1875 Worbis e.V.
DE   37589 Sebexen FC Sebexen
DE   38106 Braunschweig Gymnasium Ricarda-Huch-Schule
DE   38108 Braunschweig Grund- und Hauptschule Schuntersiedlung
DE   38173 Sickte Haupt-und Realschule Sickte
DE   38228 Salzgitter Hauptschule Am Fredenberg
DE   38259 Salzgitter Grundschule Am Ziesberg
DE   38350 Helmstedt Helmstedter Sportverein 1913 e.V.
DE   38444 Wolfsburg Regenbogenschule
DE   38524 Sassenburg Schulzentrum Sassenburg HRS
DE   38542 Leiferde SV Leiferde von 1921 e.V.
DE   38640 Goslar Förderschule Pestalozzischule
DE   38704 Liebenburg FC Othfresen v. 1928 e.V.
DE   38820 Halberstadt SV Fortuna Halberstadt 1990 e.V.
DE   38855 Wernigerode Stadt Wernigerode (als Schulträger)
DE   38889 Blankenburg "Grundschule ""Am Regenstein"""
DE   39108 Magdeburg Salzmannschule
DE   39110 Magdeburg Bürger- und Heimatverein Magdeburg-Diesdorf e.V.
DE   39179 Barleben Grundschule Barleben
DE   39245 Gommern SV Eintracht Gommern
DE   39288 Burg "GS""Albert Einstein"""
DE   39307 Tucheim SV Traktor Tucheim e.V.
DE   39345 Flechtingen "Grundschule ""Theodor Körner"""
DE   39524 Klietz Schullandheim Klietz
DE   39590 Bindfelde Montessori-Grundschule Bindfelde
DE   40231 Düsseldorf Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Richardstraße
DE   40470 Düsseldorf Humboldt-Gymnasium
DE   40549 Düsseldorf GGS Heerdter Landstraße
DE   40595 Düsseldorf Alfred-Herrhausen-Schule
DE   40667 Meerbusch Städt. Brüder-Grimm-Schule
DE   40721 Hilden Schule am Elbsee
DE   40724 Hilden Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
DE   40764 Langenfeld Rhld. Kopernikus-Realschule
DE   40789 Monheim am Rhein Anton-Schwarz-Schule
DE   40822 Mettmann Sportjugend Mettmann im SSV e.V.
DE   41069 Mönchengladbach Kath. Grundschule Holt
DE   41334 Nettetal Stadt Nettetal für Schulzentrum
DE   41379 Brüggen Gesamtschule Brüggen
DE   41462 Neuss Herbert-Karrenberg-Schule
DE   41515 Grevenbroich Kath. Grundschule St. Josef
DE   41539 Dormagen Hermann-Gmeiner-Schule
DE   41542 Dormagen Salvator-Grundschule Nievenheim
DE   41569 Rommerskirchen DJK Eintracht Hoeningen
DE   41748 Viersen Astrid-Lindgren-Schule, Städt. GGS Viersen Nord
DE   41836 Hückelhoven Schulzentrum Ratheim
DE   41844 Wegberg SV Klinkum 1919 e.V.
DE   41849 Wassenberg Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Wassenberg
DE   42499 Hückeswagen Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Wiehagen
DE   42549 Velbert "GGS ""Am Baum"""
DE   42551 Velbert GGS Nordstadt
DE   42799 Leichlingen Sportzentrum Witzhelden
DE   44145 Dortmund Albrecht-Brinkmann-Grundschule
DE   44225 Dortmund FC Brünninghausen
DE   44339 Dortmund Heisenberg-Gymnasium Dortmund
DE   44625 Herne Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium Herne
DE   44649 Herne Realschule Crange
DE   44793 Bochum Grundschule An der Maarbrücke
DE   45127 Essen Schule Am Steeler Tor
DE   45143 Essen Gesamtschule Bockmühle
DE   45259 Essen Heisinger Sportverein 52/96 e.V.
DE   45307 Essen Franz-Dinnendahl-Realschule
DE   45355 Essen SV Borbeck
DE   45356 Essen Gesamtschule Nord
DE   45473 Mülheim an der Ruhr Gustav-Heinemann-Gesamtschule
DE   45549 Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel
DE   45663 Recklinghausen Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
DE   45701 Herten Barbaraschule
DE   45721 Haltern am See Erich-Kästner-Schule
DE   45739 Oer-Erkenschwick Paul-Gerhardt-Schule
DE   45881 Gelsenkirchen Gemeinschaftsgrundschule
DE   45891 Gelsenkirchen Gesamtschule Berger Feld
DE   45896 Gelsenkirchen Gemeinschaftsgrundschule
DE   46238 Bottrop Grundschule Welheim
DE   46342 Velen Realschule Velen/Ramsdorf
DE   46397 Bocholt Euregio-Gymnasium Bocholt
DE   46399 Bocholt DJK Sportfreunde 97 Bocholt e.V.
DE   46414 Rhede Schulzentrum
DE   46459 Rees S.V. Fortuna Millingen 1920 e.V.
DE   46509 Xanten Hagelkreuzschule - KGS Lüttingen
DE   46509 Xanten Viktorschule Xanten
DE   46519 Alpen Hauptschule Alpen / Realschule Alpen
DE   46535 Dinslaken Gemeinschaftsgrundschule an der Gartenstraße
DE   47055 Duisburg Sportschule Duisburg-Wedau
DE   47259 Duisburg FCR 2001 Duisburg
DE   47475 Kamp-Lintfort Diesterweg Hauptschule
DE   47533 Kleve Spielverein Rindern 1926 e.V.
DE   47574 Goch SV Viktoria Goch e.V.
DE   47589 Uedem Freizeitstätte an der Hohen Mühle
DE   47608 Geldern Franziskusschule
DE   47626 Kevelaer Sportverein Viktoria 1922 Winnekendonk e.V.
DE   47652 Weeze Marienwassergrundschule
DE   47803 Krefeld Bezirkssportanlage Horkesgath
DE   47877 Willich SC 08 Schiefbahn
DE   47906 Kempen St. Hubert Grundschule St. Hubert
DE   48231 Warendorf Von-Galen-Schule
DE   48249 Dülmen Schulzentrum Dülmen-Mitte
DE   48249 Dülmen DJK Adler Buldern 1919 e. V.
DE   48282 Emsdetten Marienschule
DE   48336 Sassenberg Johannesschule Kath. Grundschule Sassenberg
DE   48351 Everswinkel DJK Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen E.V.
DE   48477 Hörstel Schulzentrum Hörstel (HS, RS)
DE   48488 Emsbüren SV Concordia Emsbüren 1919 e.V.
DE   48493 Wettringen Ludgerusgrundschule Wettringen
DE   48496 Hopsten SV Westfalia 07 Hopsten e.V.
DE   48599 Gronau Martin-Luther-Schule
DE   48612 Horstmar TuS Germania 1910 e.V. Horstmar
DE   48691 Vreden St. Norbertschule
DE   49080 Osnabrück Osnabrücker Sportclub e.V.
DE   49084 Osnabrück Gesamtschule Schinkel
DE   49124 Georgsmarienhütte Graf-Ludolf-Schule
DE   49163 Bohmte Wilhelm-Busch-Schule Hunteburg
DE   49179 Venne TSV Venne von 1928
DE   49186 Bad Iburg Gymnasium Bad Iburg
DE   49324 Melle TSV Westerhausen - Föckinghausen e. V.
DE   49377 Vechta VfL Oythe 1947 e.V.
DE   49451 Holdorf SV Holdorf
DE   49453 Rehden Grundschule Rehden
DE   49479 Ibbenbüren Schule am Aasee
DE   49509 Recke TuS Recke
DE   49565 Bramsche Martinusschule
DE   49577 Ankum HRS Ankum
DE   49624 Löningen DJK SV Bunnen e.V.
DE   49661 Cloppenburg TuS-Emstekerfeld `65 e.V.
DE   49716 Meppen SV Bokeloh
DE   49733 Haren (Ems) SV Eintracht Emmeln
DE   49744 Geeste Grundschule Osterbrock
DE   49828 Georgsdorf Grundschule Georgsdorf
DE   49832 Andervenne Grundschule Andervenne
DE   50126 Bergheim FC Bergheim 2000 e.V.
DE   50127 Bergheim Gesamtschule Quadrath-Ichendorf
DE   50259 Pulheim Ev. Grundschule Dietrich Bonhoeffer
DE   50374 Erftstadt Grundschule Gymnich
DE   50389 Wesseling Froebelschule, Förderschule Lernen
DE   50765 Köln GGS Merianstraße
DE   51067 Köln IGS Köln-Holweide
DE   51107 Köln Katholische Grundschule Heßhofstraße
DE   51570 Windeck SV Leuscheid
DE   51588 Nümbrecht GGS - Auf dem Höchsten
DE   51645 Gummersbach Berufskolleg Oberberg Dieringhausen
DE   51688 Wipperfürth Städtische Katholische Grundschule Agathaberg
DE   51766 Engelskirchen Aggertal-Gymnasium
DE   51789 Lindlar Gemeinschaftshauptschule Lindlar
DE   52066 Aachen Maria-Montessori-Gesamtschule
DE   52070 Aachen KGS Passstraße
DE   52078 Aachen Städt. Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Brander Feld
DE   52134 Herzogenrath GS Alt-Merkstein
DE   52223 Stolberg Spielverein 1910 Breinig
DE   52249 Eschweiler Sportfreunde 1919 Hehlrath e.V.
DE   52249 Eschweiler Katholische Grundschule Bergrath
DE   52349 Düren GFC Düren 09 e.V.
DE   52351 Düren Städt.Kath. Grundschule St. Bonifatius
DE   52382 Niederzier KGS Huchem-Stammeln
DE   52393 Hürtgenwald F.C. Grenzwacht 1931 e.V. Hürtgen
DE   52396 Heimbach GGS Heimbach
DE   52399 Merzenich Grundschule Merzenich
DE   52441 Linnich Katholische Grundschule
DE   52511 Geilenkirchen Grundschule Geilenkirchen-Teveren
DE   52538 Gangelt Mercator-Schule
DE   53340 Meckenheim Schulzentrum
DE   53498 Bad Breisig Grundschule -Lindenschule-
DE   53721 Siegburg Grundschule Siegburg-Kaldauen
DE   53773 Hennef Kastanienschule GGS Obergemeinde
DE   53783 Eitorf Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Harmonie
DE   53783 Eitorf Gemeinschaftshauptschule Eitorf
DE   53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Grundschule Wolperath
DE   53819 Neunkirchen-Seelscheid Grundschule Seelscheid
DE   53842 troisdorf janosch-grundschule
DE   53881 Euskirchen Jugendsportgemeinschaft Erft 01
DE   53881 Euskirchen KGS Kirchheim
DE   53894 Mechernich TUS Mechernich 1897 e.V.
DE   53945 Blankenheim Realschule Blankenheim
DE   54296 Trier-Tarforst FSV Trier-Tarforst
DE   54317 Osburg Grundschule Osburg
DE   54329 Konz Grundschule St. Johann Karthaus
DE   54338 Schweich "Grundschule ""Bodenländchen"" Schweich"
DE   54451 Irsch SV Eintracht Irsch 1928 e.V.
DE   54497 Morbach Hauptschule Kurfürst Balduin
DE   54550 Daun Grundschule Daun
DE   54558 Gillenfeld Grundschule und Regionale Schule
DE   54589 Stadtkyll Sportvereinigung Stadtkyll 1949 e.V.
DE   54669 Bollendorf Grundschule Bollendorf
DE   54675 Mettendorf Hildegardis GHS Mettendorf
DE   55128 Mainz Heinrich-Mumbächer Schule
DE   55218 Ingelheim Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
DE   55411 Bingen Hauptschule Bingen Büdesheim
DE   55494 Rheinböllen TUS 1865 Rheinböllen e.V.
DE   55543 Bad Kreuznach Hauptschule am Römerkastell
DE   55543 Bad Kreuznach Schule im Viktoriastift Bad Kreuznach
DE   55624 Rhaunen Grundschule Idarwald
DE   55765 Birkenfeld Regionale Schule Birkenfeld
DE   55774 Baumholder Schulzentrum Baumholder
DE   56072 Koblenz "FV ""Rheingold"" Rübenach 1919 e.V."
DE   56075 Koblenz VFR Eintracht Koblenz
DE   56130 Bad Ems Schiller-Schule Bad Em
DE   56218 Mülheim-Kärlich Haupt- & Realschule Mülheim-Kärlich
DE   56249 Herschbach SG Herschbach Schenkelberg
DE   56288 Alterkülz Kindergarten Alterkülz
DE   56294 Münstermaifeld Cusanus Grund- und Hauptschule
DE   56368 Katzenelnbogen Grundschule im Einrich
DE   56427 Siershahn Overbergschule Siershahn
DE   56564 Neuwied Stadtverwaltung Neuwied, Amt 40
DE   56743 Mendig Grundschule Pfarrer-Bechtel, Mendig
DE   56759 Kaisersesch Kurfürst-Balduin-Grundschule
DE   57223 Kreuztal Friedrich-Flick-Gymnasium
DE   57234 Wilnsdorf Grundschule Dielfen
DE   57413 Finnentrop Gemeinschafts-Hauptschule
DE   57482 Wenden Gemeinde Wenden
DE   57567 Daaden Hermann-Gmeiner-Schule
DE   57578 Elkenroth "SV ""Hildburg"" Elkenroth e.V."
DE   57642 Alpenrod Grundschule Alpenrod
DE   58256 Ennepetal Hauptschule Friedenshöhe
DE   58285 Gevelsberg Schulzentrum Gevelsberg-West
DE   58313 Herdecke Grundschule Im Dorf
DE   58453 Witten Holzkamp-Gesamtschule
DE   58456 Witten Hardenstein Gesamtschule Witten
DE   58644 Iserlohn FC Borussia Dröschede
DE   58675 Hemer Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule
DE   58710 Menden BSV Lendringsen 1919e.V.
DE   58791 Werdohl Städtische Grundschule Königsburg
DE   58809 Neuenrade Städt. Gemeinschaftshauptschule
DE   58840 Plettenberg Grundschule Eschen
DE   59192 Bergkamen Willy-Brandt-Gesamtschule
DE   59229 Ahlen Barbaraschule
DE   59302 Oelde Norbertschule Lette
DE   59329 Wadersloh Wilhelm-Hüffer-Grundschule
DE   59379 Selm Städtisches Gymnasium Selm
DE   59379 Selm PSV Bork 45 e.V.
DE   59387 Herbern SV Herbern 1919 e.V.
DE   59423 Unna Falkschule - Städt. Gemeinschaftsschule
DE   59494 Soest Grundschule Hellweg
DE   59494 Soest Von-Vincke-Schule
DE   59555 Lippstadt Evangelisches Gymnasium Lippstadt
DE   59557 Lippstadt Josefschule
DE   59597 Erwitte Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule Bad Westernkotten
DE   59602 Rüthen Maximilian-Kolbe-Schule Rüthen, Städt. Hauptschule
DE   59759 Arnsberg Städt. Franz-Stock-Gymnasium
DE   59846 Sundern Grundschule Altes Testament
DE   59872 Meschede Grundschule Berge-Grevenstein
DE   59872 Meschede Turn- und Rasensportverein Freienohl
DE   59889 Eslohe TSV Rot Weiß Wenholthausen e.V.
DE   59909 Bestwig TuS Velmede-Bestwig
DE   59955 Winterberg Kath. Grundschule St.Josef -OGS-
DE   61118 Bad Vilbel Regenbogenschule
DE   61440 Oberursel SG BW 1930 / 1970 Schneidhain e. V.
DE   63073 Offenbach am Main Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
DE   63128 Dietzenbach Ernst-Reuter-Schule
DE   63179 Obertshausen Waldschule
DE   63329 Egelsbach Wilhelm-Leuschner-Schule
DE   63450 Hanau Stadt Hanau, Anne-Frank-Schule
DE   63452 Hanau Stadt Hanau Tümpelgartenschule
DE   63571 Gelnhausen 1. Gelnhäuser Fußballclub 03
DE   63579 Freigericht Kopernikusschule
DE   63667 Nidda Gudrun-Pausewang-Schule
DE   63679 Schotten Vogelsbergschule
DE   63831 Wiesen SV Bavaria Wiesen
DE   63843 Niedernberg Spvgg Niedernberg
DE   63846 Laufach Volksschule Laufach
DE   63875 Mespelbrunn FSV-SVM Mespelbrunn
DE   63897 Miltenberg Grundschule Miltenberg
DE   64291 Darmstadt Sportgemeinschaft Arheilgen e.V.
DE   64319 Pfungstadt - Hahn Hahner Schule
DE   64572 Büttelborn SKV Büttelborn
DE   64625 Bensheim Geschwister-Scholl-Schule
DE   64711 Erbach im Odenwald Schule am Sportpark
DE   64807 Dieburg SC 1913 Hassia Dieburg
DE   64850 Schaafheim Eichwaldschule
DE   65191 Wi-Bierstadt Grundschule Bierstadt
DE   65232 Taunusstein IGS Obere Aar
DE   65239 Hochheim am Main Heinrich-von-Brentano-Schule
DE   65375 Winkel FSV 1917 Winkel
DE   65428 Rüsselsehim Alexander-von-Humboldt-Schule
DE   65520 Bad Camberg Atzelschule Bad Camberg
DE   65549 Limburg Leo-Sternberg-Schule Limburg
DE   65582 Diez Karl-von-Ibell-Schule
DE   65589 Hadamar Fürst-Johann-Ludwig-Schule Hadamar
DE   66121 Sarbrücken Erweiterte Realschule Saarbrücken-Bruchwiese
DE   66292 Riegelsberg 1.FC Riegelsberg
DE   66359 Bous Grundschule Bous
DE   66386 St. Ingbert - Hassel Sportgemeinde Hassel
DE   66424 Homburg Grundschule Einöd
DE   66482 Zweibrücken Grundschule Albert-Schweitzer
DE   66482 Zweibrücken TSG Mittelbach-Hengstbach
DE   66538 Neunkirchen Borussia, VfB e.V.
DE   66557 Illingen Grundschule Hüttigweiler
DE   66564 Ottweiler Grundschule Lehbesch
DE   66606 St. Wendel Gymnasium Wendalinum
DE   66780 Rehlingen-Siersburg Grundschule Rehlingen
DE   66793 Saarwellingen Gutbergschule Saarwellingen
DE   66809 Nalbach Grundschule Nalbach
DE   66839 Schmelz Johannes-Grundschule Hüttersdorf
DE   66877 Ramstein-Miesenbach Duale Oberschule Ramstein-Miesenbach
DE   66879 Reichenbach-Steegen VfB Reichenbach 1921 e.V.
DE   66887 Jettenbach TUS Jettenbach e.V. 1892
DE   66917 Wallhalben Franz-von-Sickingen Schule
DE   66953 Pirmasens Grund- u. Hauptschule Horeb
DE   67061 Ludwigshafen Albert-Schweitzer-Schule
DE   67227 Frankenthal Friedrich-Ebert-Grundschule
DE   67245 Lambsheim Karl-Wendel-Schule
DE   67271 Obersülzen SV 1970 Obersülzen e.V.
DE   67304 Eisenberg / Pfalz Duale Oberschule Eisenberg
DE   67307 Göllheim Grundschule am Königspfad
DE   67346 Speyer Siedlungs-Grundschule
DE   67459 Böhl-Iggelheim Peter-Gärtner-Schule, Regionale Schule
DE   67466 Lambrecht (Pfalz) Grundschule
DE   67480 Edenkoben Grund- und Hauptschule Edenkoben
DE   67487 Maikammer Regionale Schule Maikammer-Hambach
DE   67591 Offstein TuS Offstein
DE   67722 Winnweiler ASV Winnweiler 1910 e.V.
DE   68219 Mannheim Pfingstbergschule
DE   68723 Schwetzingen Nordstadt Grundschule
DE   68775 Ketsch Neurottschule
DE   68782 Brühl Schillerschule Brühl GHWRS
DE   68794 Oberhausen-Rheinhausen Grund- und Hauptschule Oberhausen-Rheinhausen
DE   69126 Heidelberg Internationale Gesamtschule HD
DE   69151 Neckargemünd Grundschule Dilsberg
DE   69168 Wiesloch Pestalozzischule Baiertal
DE   69181 Leimen Otto-Graf Realschule
DE   69245 Bammental Elsenztalschule Bammental
DE   69259 Wilhelmsfeld Christian-Morgenstern-Schule
DE   69469 Weinheim Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Schule
DE   70174 Stuttgart Württembergischer FV e.V.
DE   70327 Stuttgart VfL Stuttgart-Wangen 1887 e.V.
DE   70378 Stuttgart TSV Mühlhausen e.V.
DE   70469 Stuttgart Sportvg Feuerbach 1883 e.V.
DE   70597 Stuttgart SV Hoffeld
DE   70736 Fellbach Schillerschule Oeffingen (Grundschule)
DE   70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen Stadt Leinfelden-Echterdingen
DE   71111 Waldenbuch Oskar-Schwenk-Schule
DE   71126 Gäufelden Grund- und Hauptschule Gäufelden
DE   71155 Altdorf Adolf-Rehn-Schule
DE   71277 Rutesheim SKV Rutesheim
DE   71292 Friolzheim Grundschule Friolzheim
DE   71336 Waiblingen Lindenschule Hohenacker
DE   71543 Wüstenrot Grund-, Haupt- und Werkrealschule Wüstenrot
DE   71638 Ludwigsburg Hirschbergschule
DE   71691 Freiberg Oscar-Paret-Schule Freiberg
DE   72076 Tübingen Geschwister Scholl Schule Tübingen
DE   72108 Rottenburg Zweites Städtisches Gymnasium
DE   72145 Hirrlingen Grund- und Hauptschule Hirrlingen
DE   72160 Horb-Bildechingen ASV Bildechingen e.V. 1921
DE   72189 Vöhringen-Wittershausen Turn- und Sportgemeinschaft Wittershausen e.V.
DE   72221 Haiterbach GHS Burgschule mit Werkrealschule
DE   72250 Freudenstadt Hartranft-Grundschule
DE   72336 Balingen GHWRS Frommern
DE   72379 Hechingen TSV Boll / 197
DE   72414 Rangendingen Joachim-Schäfer-Schule
DE   72488 Sigmaringen Bilharzschule Sigmaringen
DE   72501 Gammertingen TSV 1863 e.V. Gammertingen
DE   72525 Münsingen SV Auingen
DE   72644 Oberboihingen Kirchrainschule GHS Oberboihingen
DE   72762 Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 1843 e.V.
DE   73054 Eislingen Silcherschule GHS mit WRS
DE   73105 Dürnau GSV Dürnau
DE   73265 Dettingen Teckschule
DE   73434 Aalen Rombachschule (GS)
DE   73441 Bopfingen TV Bopfingen 1861 e.V.
DE   73447 Oberkochen Dreißentalschule
DE   73469 Riesbürg-Utzmemmingen Fussballverein Utzmemmingen
DE   73495 Stödtlen SV DJK Stödtlen
DE   73525 Schwäbisch Gmünd Klösterleschule/Pestalozzischule
DE   73529 Schwäbisch Gmünd Sportgemeinde Bettringen 1885 e.V.
DE   73614 Schorndorf Sportgemeinschaft Schorndorf 1846 e.V.
DE   73728 Esslingen Burgschule
DE   73760 Ostfildern TV Nellingen 1893 e.V.
DE   74177 Bad Friedrichshall Friedrichhaller Sportverein
DE   74193 Schwaigern Leintalschule
DE   74229 Oedheim Sportvereinigung Oedheim
DE   74251 Lehrensteinsfeld Grundschule Lehrensteinsfeld
DE   74343 Sachsenheim Burgfeldschule Sachsenheim
DE   74372 Sersheim-Wuede Grund- und Hauptschule Hofäcker
DE   74405 Gaildorf Schulzentrum Gaildorf
DE   74420 Oberrot FC Oberrot 1928 e.V.
DE   74427 Fichtenberg Grund- und Hauptschule Fichtenberg
DE   74532 Ilshofen Nachbarschaftsschulverband Ilshofener Ebene
DE   74589 Satteldorf Grund- und Hauptschule Satteldorf
DE   74653 Künzelsau SC Amrichshausen e.V.
DE   74743 Seckach St. Bernhardschule im Kinder-und Jugenddorf Klinge
DE   74821 Mosbach Auguste-Pattberg-Bildungszentrum
DE   74858 Aglasterhausen FC Daudenzell
DE   74864 Fahrenbach VfR Fahrenbach
DE   74924 Neckarbischofsheim Schulzentrum Neckarbischofsheim
DE   74930 Ittlingen Grundschule Ittlingen
DE   75057 Kürnbach TSV Kürnbach, M.Kornherr
DE   75179 Pforzheim Arlingerschule
DE   75323 Bad Wildbad Goßweilerschule Calmbach
DE   75334 Straubenhardt Wilhelm-Ganzhorn-Schule
DE   75385 Bad Teinach-Zavelstein Grundschule Bad Teinach-Zavelstein
DE   76149 Karlsruhe Marylandschule
DE   76189 Karlsruhe Anne-Frank-Schule
DE   76297 Stutensee Friedrich Magnus Grund- und Hauptschule
DE   76356 Weingarten (Baden) Turmbergschule Weingarten (Baden)
DE   76448 Würmersheim FV Germania Würmersheim 1919 e.V.
DE   76470 Ötigheim Brüchelwaldschule Ötigheim
DE   76534 Baden-Baden Stulz-von-Ortenberg-Schule
DE   76571 Gaggenau Minispielfeld Gaggenau
DE   76646 Bruchsal Konrad-Adenauer-Schule
DE   76676 Graben-Neudorf Pestalozzi Haupt- und Werkrealschule
DE   76698 Ubstadt-Weiher Grundschule Zeutern
DE   76709 Kronau Erich Kästner Schule
DE   76744 Wörth am Rhein Grundschule Tullaschule Maximiliansau
DE   76751 Jockgrim Allgemeinbildende Schule
DE   76831 Billigheim-Ingenheim TuS Billigheim-Mühlhofen
DE   76848 Lug ASV Lug/Dimbach
DE   76870 Kandel Grundschule 76870 Kandel
DE   77656 Offenburg Eichendorffschule
DE   77704 Oberkirch-Zusenhofen VfR Zusenhofen
DE   77736 Zell am Harmersbach Grundschule Unterharmersbach
DE   77855 Achern-Önsbach GHS Önsbach
DE   77886 Lauf SV Lauf
DE   77933 Lahr Schutterlindenbergschule
DE   77971 Kippenheim 1 SV Kippenheim e.V.
DE   78048 VS-Villingen Bickebergschule VS-Villingen
DE   78086 Brigachtal FC 1920 Klengen e. V.
DE   78120 Furtwangen Sportfreunde Neukirch e.V.
DE   78239 Rielasingen-Worblingen Ten-Brink-Schule
DE   78253 Eigeltingen Grund- und Werkrealschule Eigeltingen
DE   78333 Stockach GHWRS Stockach
DE   78467 Konstanz Grund- und Hauptschule Gebhard
DE   78628 Rottweil Johanniterschule
DE   78655 Dunningen Eschachschule Dunningen
DE   78669 Wellendingen Grund- und Hauptschule Wellendingen
DE   78727 Oberndorf a.N. Karl-Wider-Schule
DE   79114 Freiburg Adolf-Reichwein-Schule
DE   79199 Kirchzarten Zarduna-Schule Kirchzarten
DE   79244 Münstertal Spvgg Untermünstertal
DE   79261 Gutach im Breisgau Elztal-Schule
DE   79331 Teningen Theodor-Frank-Schule Teningen
DE   79346 Endingen am Kaiserstuhl Bildungszentrum Endingen
DE   79415 Bad Bellingen Spvgg Bamlach/Rheinweiler 1982 e.V.
DE   79539 Lörrach Albert-Schweitzer-Schule Lörrach
DE   79669 Zell im Wiesental Schulzentrum Zell im Wiesental
DE   79677 Schönau im Schwarzwald FC Schönau 1908 e. V.
DE   79771 Klettgau Hauptschule Klettgau mit Werkrealschule
DE   79787 Lauchringen Haupt- und Werkrealschule Lauchringen
DE   79801 Hohentengen a.H. GHWRS Hohentengen a.H
DE   79853 Lenzkirch Sommerberg-Schule Lenzkirch
DE   79856 Hinterzarten Grund-u.Hauptschule Hinterzarten
DE   79862 Höchenschwand Grund- und Hauptschule Höchenschwand
DE   80335 München Grundschule
DE   80689 München Grundschule
DE   80995 München Grund und Hauptschule
DE   80995 München SV Nord München-Lerchenau e.V. u.a.
DE   80997 München SV Untermenzing
DE   80997 München FC Olympia Moosach e.V.
DE   81377 München Schule zur Lernförderung
DE   81379 München FC Hertha München e.V.
DE   81541 München SpVgg 1906 Haidhausen e.V.
DE   81829 München TSV Maccabi München e.V.
DE   82041 Oberhaching Sportschule Oberhaching
DE   82069 Schäftlarn TSV Schäftlarn
DE   82237 Wörthsee SC Wörthsee
DE   82335 Berg MTV Berg a.W.e.V.
DE   82343 pöcking sport club pöcking possenhofen
DE   82409 Wildsteig SV Wildsteig
DE   82538 Geretsried TUS Geretsried
DE   83022 Rosenheim Haupschule Mitte
DE   83026 Rosenheim Volksschule Fürstätt
DE   83059 Kolbermoor SV-DJK Kolbermoor
DE   83093 Bad Endorf Schulverband Bad Endorf
DE   83125 Eggstätt Schulverband Eggstätt
DE   83334 Inzell SC Inzell e.V.
DE   83352 Altenmarkt a.d. Alz TSV Altenmarkt/Alz e.V.
DE   83435 Bad Reichenhall TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall e.V.
DE   83471 Schönau am Königssee SG Schönau
DE   83671 Benediktbeuern Schulverband Benediktbeuern
DE   84030 Ergolding Grund- und Hauptschule Ergolding
DE   84066 Mallersdorf-Pfaffenberg TV Mallersdorf e.V. gegr. 1905
DE   84085 Langquaid Volksschule Langquaid
DE   84323 Massing TSV Massing 08
DE   84381 Johanniskirchen Gemeinde Johanniskirchen (Schulverband)
DE   84416 Taufkirchen (Vils) Grund- und Hauptschule Taufkirchen (Vils)
DE   84437 Reichertsheim-Ramsau Grundschule Ramsau
DE   84478 Waldkraiburg Schulzentrum mit Schullandheim
DE   84561 Mehring SV MEHRING
DE   84564 Oberbergkirchen SV 66 Oberbergkirchen
DE   85053 Ingolstadt Hauptschule an der Stollstraße
DE   85057 Ingolstadt Hauptschule Herschelstraße
DE   85072 Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt
DE   85229 Markt Indersdorf JFG TaF Glonntal
DE   85247 Schwabhausen Grundschule Schwabhausen
DE   85276 Pfaffenhofen MTV u. FSV Pfaffenhofen
DE   85296 Rohrbach TSV Rohrbach e.V.
DE   85305 Jetzendorf TSV Jetzendorf v. 1924 e. V
DE   85354 Freising Grundschule St. Korbinian
DE   85386 Eching TSV Eching e. V.
DE   85414 Kirchdorf Sport Club Kirchdorf
DE   85464 Finsing FC Finsing
DE   85465 Langenpreising SpVgg Langenpreising
DE   85586 Poing Volksschule Poing
DE   85622 Feldkirchen TSV Feldkirchen
DE   85646 Neufarn Schule Neufarn
DE   85652 Pliening Volksschule Pliening Grundschule
DE   85748 Garching b. München VFR Garching
DE   85748 Garching b. München FC SLC-Garching
DE   86154 Augsburg Kapellen-Volksschule
DE   86161 Augsburg Volksschule Herrenbach
DE   86343 Königsbrunn König-Otto I.- Volksschule
DE   86405 Meitingen Hauptschule Meitingen
DE   86438 Kissing Kissinger SC
DE   86447 Aindling Hauptschule Aindling / TSV Aindling
DE   86456 Gablingen Volksschule Gablingen (GS)
DE   86633 Neuburg an der Donau Hauptschule Neuburg an der Donau
DE   86643 Rennertshofen Grund- und Hauptschule Rennertshofen
DE   86653 Monheim Grund-/Hauptschule Monheim
DE   86684 Holzheim SV 1960 Holzheim
DE   86931 Prittriching Grundschule Prittriching
DE   86943 Thaining FC Thaining e. V.
DE   86944 Unterdiessen SV Unterdiessen
DE   86956 Schongau TSV Schongau
DE   87452 ALTUSRIED TSV Altusried 1912 e.V.
DE   87459 Pfronten TSV Pfronten
DE   87534 Oberstaufen Schulverband Oberstaufen
DE   87538 Fischen TSV Fischen
DE   87600 Kaufbeuren-Neugablonz Gustav-Leutelt-Schule
DE   87629 Füssen Stadt Füssen
DE   87656 Germaringen Volksschule Germaringen
DE   87700 Memmingen VS Memmingen-Amendingen
DE   88131 Lindau (B) GS Reutin
DE   88149 Nonnenhorn Grundschule Nonnenhorn
DE   88167 Stiefenhofen TSV Stiefenhofen e.V.
DE   88239 Wangen im Allgäu GS Neuravensburg
DE   88255 Baindt Grund- und Hauptschule Baindt
DE   88326 Aulendorf Haupt- und Realschule Aulendorf
DE   88339 Bad Waldsee Schulzentrum Bad Waldsee
DE   88356 Ostrach Ostrachtalschule / Reinhold-Frank-Realschule
DE   88400 Biberach Mali-Hauptschule
DE   88400 Biberach Gaisental-Grundschule
DE   88427 Bad Schussenried Drümmelbergschule
DE   88459 Tannheim Grund- und Hauptschule Tannheim
DE   88633 Heiligenberg Grundschule Heiligenberg
DE   88662 Überlingen Wiestorschule GHS
DE   89073 Ulm Martin-Schaffner-GHWRS
DE   89075 Ulm Adalbert-Stifter-Schule
DE   89143 Blaubeuren Blautopfschule
DE   89180 Berghülen GHS Berghülen
DE   89284 Pfaffenhofen a. d. Roth Hermann-Köhl-Volksschule
DE   89312 Günzburg Auf der Bleiche
DE   89331 Burgau TSV Burgau
DE   89415 Lauingen (Donau) Hyazinth-Wäckerle-Volksschule Lauingen (Donau)
DE   89522 Heidenheim Friedrich-Voith-Schule
DE   89597 Munderkingen Schulzentrum Munderkingen
DE   90427 Nürnberg SF Großgründlach e.V.
DE   90471 Nürnberg ESV Nürnberg Rangierbahnhof e.V.
DE   90480 Nürnberg Neues Gymnasium Nürnberg
DE   90574 Roßtal Hauptschule Roßtal
DE   90579 Langenzenn TSV 1894 Langenzenn e.V.
DE   90610 Winkelhaid Grund-/Teilhauptschule Winkelhaid
DE   90616 Neuhof a.d.Zenn Grund- und Hauptschule Neuhof/Zenn
DE   91052 Erlangen ATSV 1898 Erlangen e.V.
DE   91085 Weisendorf ASV Weisendorf
DE   91235 Velden Turn- und Sportverein Velden 1923 e.V.
DE   91320 Ebermannstadt Grund- und Hauptschule Ebermannstadt
DE   91361 Pinzberg Grundschule Pinzberg
DE   91365 Weilersbach SV Gloria Weilersbach
DE   91448 Emskirchen Schulverband Grundschule Emskirchen
DE   91541 Rothenburg Valentin-Ickelsamer-Hauptschule
DE   91555 Feuchtwangen Gymnasium Feuchtwangen
DE   91560 Heilsbronn Hauptschule Heilsbronn
DE   91575 Windsbach Grund- und Hauptschule Windsbach
DE   91593 Burgbernheim Volksschule Burgbernheim-Marktbergel
DE   91596 Burk SV Pfeil Burk
DE   91717 Wassertrüdingen Betty-Staedtler-Schule Schulverband
DE   91732 Merkendorf Grundschule Merkendorf
DE   91737 Ornbau SV Ornbau 1947 ev
DE   91785 Pleinfeld Brombachseeschule
DE   91788 Pappenheim Grundschule Pappenheim
DE   91807 Solnhofen TSG Solnhofen 1912 e.V.
DE   92224 Amberg Dreifaltigkeitsschule Amberg
DE   92249 Vilseck Stadt Vilseck für den FV Vilseck
DE   92342 Freystadt Hauptschule Freystadt
DE   92345 Töging SV Töging/Altmühl
DE   92353 Postbauer-Heng Erich-Kästner-Schule
DE   92521 Schwarzenfeld 1. FC Schwarzenfeld
DE   92676 Speinshart Schulverband am Rauhen Kulm
DE   92696 Flossenbürg Grundschule Flossenbürg
DE   92712 Pirk Gemeinde Pirk
DE   93019 Regensburg Stadt Regensburg
DE   93087 Alteglofsheim JFG Blau - Weiß Oberpfalz Süd 07
DE   93128 Ramspau SpVgg Ramspau
DE   93133 Burglengenfeld Hans-Scholl-Grund- und Sophie-Scholl-Hauptschule
DE   93138 Lappersdorf Schule Kareth
DE   93155 Hemau Schule am Mönchsberg Hemau
DE   93199 Zell/Opf DJK Beucherling, H. Alsheimer
DE   93326 Abensberg Prälat-Michael-Thaller-Schule
DE   94065 Waldkirchen TSV Waldkirchen
DE   94081 Fürstenzell Hauptschule Fürstenzell
DE   94107 Untergriesbach Volksschule Untergriesbach
DE   94133 Röhrnbach Volksschule am Goldenen Steig
DE   94269 Rinchnach Gemeinde Rinchnach
DE   94353 Haibach Dietrich-von-Haibeck-Schule Haibach
DE   94363 Oberschneiding TSV Oberschneiding
DE   94424 Arnstorf TSV-FC Arnstorf
DE   94428 Eichendorf Joseph-von-Eichendorff-Schule
DE   94469 Deggendorf Grundschule Rettenbach
DE   94496 Ortenburg Volksschule Ortenburg
DE   94526 Metten St.-Michaels-Gymnasium
DE   94530 Auerbach Grundschule Auerbach
DE   95028 Hof FSV Viktoria 53 Hof e.V.
DE   95111 Rehau Deutsch-Tschechische Fußballschule e.V.
DE   95355 Presseck TSV Presseck
DE   95445 Bayreuth Volksschule Bayreuth Alstadtadt
DE   95632 Wunsiedel Jean-Paul-Schule Wunsiedel
DE   95659 Arzberg Grund- und Hauptschule Arzberg
DE   96052 Bamberg 1. FC Eintracht Bamberg
DE   96106 Ebern Turnverein Ebern 1863 e.V.
DE   96142 Hollfeld VS Hollfeld-Wonsees-Plankenfels
DE   96149 Breitengüßbach TSV Breitengüßbach
DE   96179 Rattelsdorf Volksschule Rattelsdorf
DE   96271 Grub a. Forst Volksschule Grub a. Forst
DE   96275 Marktzeuln TSV 1861 Marktzeuln e.V.
DE   96465 Neustadt Volksschule Am Moos
DE   96515 Sonneberg GS Wolkenrasen Sonneberg
DE   97076 Würzburg Stadt Würzburg Gartenamt
DE   97080 Würzburg TSV Grombühl-Würzb.v. 1893 e.V.
DE   97252 Frickenhausen TSV Frickenhausen e.V.1901
DE   97294 Unterpleichfeld Verbandsschule Unterpleichfeld
DE   97332 Volkach FLSH Schloss Gaibach
DE   97424 Schweinfurt DJK-Schweinfurt e.V.
DE   97461 Hofheim Verbandsschule Hofheim
DE   97531 Theres TV Obertheres
DE   97618 Hohenroth FSV-Hohenroth
DE   97633 Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 1923 e.V.
DE   97720 Nüdlingen Schlossberg-Volksschule
DE   97769 Bad Brückenau Jugendbildungsstätte Volkersberg
DE   97816 Lohr TSV 1846 Lohr a Main
DE   97854 Steinfeld Sportverein 1931 Steinfeld eV
DE   97941 Tauberbischofsheim Schulzentrum
DE   97990 Weikersheim Gymnasium + GHS
DE   98528 Suhl Suhler Sportbund e.V.
DE   98617 Meiningen Verein zur Förderung der Meininger Sportstätten
DE   98646 Streufdorf Staatliche Grundschule Streufdorf
DE   98714 Stützerbach "Grundschule ""Am Rennsteig"""
DE   99094 Erfurt SV Empor Erfurt e.V.
DE   99625 Kölleda Fr. L. Jahn Regelschule Kölleda
DE   99734 Nordhausen Berthold-Brecht Schule
DE   99842 Ruhla EFC Ruhla 08 e.V.
DE   99880 Mechterstädt SV Victoria Mechterstädt
DE   99976 Faulungen SPVGG Faulungen 21 e.V.
DK   Club Danmark Hallen Valby
DK   4000 Roskilde Roskilde TEC
DK   5500 Middelfart Middelfart Firma og Familie Idraet
DK   6000 Kolding Kolding Firmaidraet
DK   6400 Sønderborg EUC Syd Skolehjemmet
DK   7000 Fredericia Fredericia Idraetscenter
DK   7400 Herning Herning Fodbold Eksperimentarium
DK   9400 Norresundby Norresundby Idraetscenter
FI   Suomen Palloliitto
FR   92092 Paris, France Nike Store
GR   85300 Marmari, Kos Marmari Beach Resort
IM   IM1 Douglas Douglas
IT   Firenze Teatro Odeon
IT   10123 Torino Piazza San Carlo
IT   40128 Bologna Piazza Grande
KSA   Al Khobar Fouad Center
KSA   12272 Riyadh Sahara Mall
KSA   23713 Jeddah, Saudi Arabia Roshan Mall
LV   1002 Riga Winter Fun Latvia
MA   Marrakech Marrakech
NG   Lagos Yaba
NO   Oslo Homeless World Cup 2017
NO   7058 Trondheim Charlottenlund Sportsklubb
QA   Doha Al-Sadd Sports Club
QA   Doha Al Ahli Sports Club
QA   Doha Qatar Sports Club
SG   Singapore Civil Service Club
SG   088539 Singapore Amara Hotel Rooftop
UAE   Sharjah Al Qasba
UAE   Dubai Dubai Mall
UK   Sheerness County Primary School
UK   AB10 7QB Aberdeen RGU
UK   RM10 7XS Dagenham East elutec College of Design and Engineering
UK   SE115BZ London Henry Fawcett Primary School
UK   SE11LB London Marlborough Playground
USA   Evanston Mettle Sports
USA   San Rafael Country Club Bowl
USA   San Francisco Tenderloin Rec. Center
USA   Sandy, UT Rio Tinto Stadium
USA   Columbia, SC Audi/MLS
USA   Food For The Poor, Haiti
USA   11101 New York Upper 90 Soccer Center
USA   33127 Miami Mana Wynwood Convention Center
USA   53206 Milwaukee, WI Green Bay Avenue Public School
USA   55405 Minneapolis, MN La Doña
USA   60201 Evanston Robert Crown Center
USA   60623 Chicago Gary Elementary School
USA   94158 San Francisco Urban Soccer Park
USA   PA 19124 Philadelphia Street Soccer USA Park, Philadelphia